Yemen Logo DBC

Pearl Fisheries Co. LTD

seafood logo White-01

COMMON NAME

YELLOWTAIL SCAD

LATIN NAME

ATULE MATE

SIZE

1/2 PCS / KG  |  2/4 PCS / KG  |  4/6 PCS / KG  |  6/8 PCS / KG  |  8/10 PCS / KG  |  8/12 PCS / KG  |  12/15 PCS / KG

PROCESSING

WHOLE FROZEN / IQF / BLOCK. ( CARTON – 10 KG )